subhraseo
  SFP, SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, XENPAK,Optical Transceiver,Fibre Optic Module
 
ChinaSFP.com can be an on line browsing mall to market appropriate SFP , SFP+, XFP transceivers and Immediate Attach Copper Cables, it setup by 10Gtek Transceiver co., Ltd and that is the world's top-10 DAC Twinax Cable maker with CE, FCC, ISO9001:2008, ISO14001 Accredited.

For
Compatible SFP market place, it is largely for Cisco, HP, Drive ten, Juniper and many others makes.

For
Suitable SFP+ Cables market place, it can be largely for Cisco, Arista, Brocade, HP, Juniper and so on brands.

ChinaSFP.com is
dedicated to giving the complete line of compatible optical transceivers and immediate attach copper cables for conserving your networking construction price tag.

At ChinaSFP.com you could
receive a SFP-10G-SR (10Gb/s SFP+, 10Gbase-sr, 850nm) valued $1050 for Cisco technique in a lower cost of only $59, or get yourself a XFP-10GLR-OC192SR ?¨XFP, 10Gb/s, 10Gbase-lr, 10km??valued $3100 for Cisco process in a minimal price of only $178. That means, at ChinaSFP.com?? you fork out a Cisco equivalent merchandise at only 5% ~ 10% of the original rates. Furthermore, ChinaSFP.com also offers 7 days Money back Guarantee??48 several hours Quick Delivery, 100% Cisco Program tests Pass Guarantee as well as other products and services.

Someone normally questioned that why ChinaSFP.com's  XENPAK  and cables much less expensive than others? Simply because 10Gtek can be an initial company and offer at direct on the web delivery shopping mall ChinaSFP.com .


GLC-LH-SM
 
  Today, there have been 98 visitors (310 hits) on this page!  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=